pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Cats

PET PROFILE

Name: my sweet cats
Type: Cat
Breed: Asian Group
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 7
Location: new delhi, IN
Owner: Sneha
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: royal canine
Toy: wool ball , ropes ,
Person: me an my massi
Trick: jump and play

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: blacky,whity,goldy
More: they r indian breeeds . my parents had animals since they were born . they had many types of breeds of cats ,RUSSIAN ,AMERICAN ETC. and u know wat my cats and her dog were best frenz . they used 2 eat , sleep , play , take care of each other .
i just got these cats frm the hospital cause they needed love as their mom died after giveng birth 2 them. my cats r always inside my blankies all the times as the temp. here is very cold .
8 of 37

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -