pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Cats

PET PROFILE

Name: Sebastian
Type: Cat
Breed: Maine Coon Cat
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 21
Location: Brighton, MA
Owner: clashfan

FAVORITES

Food: Raw rabbit
Toy: Da bird, little plastic springs
Person: Me of course
Trick: can open doors

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: bubbie
Pet Peeves: Being brushed
More: Sebastian is just a big furry bundle of love. He has a large vocabulary and never fails to let you know just what he is thinking. His favorite spot is his window seat in the summer and in the winter he loves to be high on top of his cat tree.
7 of 37

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -