pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Cats

PET PROFILE

Name: Sushi
Type: Cat
Breed: Manx
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 6
Location: Cambridge, MA
Owner: Monica
Rescued

FAVORITES

Toy: balls, string, bits of fluff, my hands.
Trick: hops like a bunny.

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: lumpers, lil freak.
More: Sushi enjoys bossing momma around, scratches behind the ears, and wrestling with people's arms. She has a rare birth defect that makes her wobbly, but she doesn't know there's anything wrong with her :]
3 of 37

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -