pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: jasmine
Type: Dog
Breed: Siberian Husky
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 45
Location: ames, IA
Owner: Missy and Greg

FAVORITES

Food: anything she can get her big mouth on
Toy: pop bottles
Person: her mommy
Trick: she likes to talk

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: jazzy
Pet Peeves: not being included
More: She is such a big baby. She always has to be right there in the middle of mommy and daddy and she'll talk and let you know if she feels left out! She has such a sweet temper and is always making us laugh.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -