pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: kiner
Type: Dog
Breed: Shih Tzu
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2016
Weight: 6
Location: BELMOND, IA
Owner: Betrand

FAVORITES

Food: 9 lives
Toy: her bone
Person: betrand
Trick: She can do all the standard trick plus rollover, sleep, and high five.

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: chanmer
More: Love-able and smart pup but she is loud when she doesn't get her way!!! 5809250595

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -