pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Romi
Type: Dog
Breed: Dachshund
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2011
Weight:
Location: gainesville, FL
Owner: Nellie
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: chicken and carrots
Toy: ball
Person: The mom in the house. Follows me everywhere!
Trick: She likes to hop up and stand for treats.

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: poopy the dog
Pet Peeves: men, anything else that she wants to bark at such as a vicious butterfly.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -