pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Shorty
Type: Dog
Breed: Chihuahua
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 6
Location: Gainesville, FL
Owner: Carla

FAVORITES

Food: Hamburger
Toy: rope toy
Person: Carla
Trick: begging

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Short-short
Pet Peeves: strangers
More: Shorty is a little love bug who likes nothing better than to snuggle with his mommy nestled under blankets.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -