pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Blu
Type: Dog
Breed: Pit Bull
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2017
Weight: 110
Location: Gainesville, FL
Owner: Kayla and Jack

FAVORITES

Food: Kibbles N bits "Bistro flavor"
Toy: Tug of war rope
Person: He's a momma's boy
Trick: He can shake

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Blu bear, blueberry
Pet Peeves: N/A
More: He's goofy and thinks he's a big lap dog. He's a big baby and loves cuddle time

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -