pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: sophie
Type: Cat
Breed: American Shorthair
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2004
Weight: 800
Location: meriden, CT
Owner: Cristina
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: meow mix
Toy: mouse
Person: me
Trick: waking me ip

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: miss sophie
Pet Peeves: spoiled
More: i rescued her from the street
57 of 112

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -