pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Brandi
Type: Dog
Breed: Dachshund
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2002
Weight: 11
Location: Hebron, CT
Owner: Brenda

FAVORITES

Food: Alpo Filet mignon
Toy: Ball/sock
Person: Brenda
Trick: begging

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Branny
Pet Peeves: licks her toes
More: Brandi loves to go under the covers. She will stand and beg as you can see in this picture and we snapped a shot of her and her eyes were glowing. Also if she hears my uncle coming up the road on his motorcycle she will bark and this is even before we hear him coming. She is 7 years old and we love her dearly.
40 of 112

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -