pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Baxter
Type: Dog
Breed: Shih Tzu
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 12
Location: Rockville, CT
Owner: Mary

FAVORITES

Food: Chicken
Toy: football doggy
Person: everyone
Trick: fist bump

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: backwards
Pet Peeves: being groomed
5 of 112

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -