pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: PENELOPE
Type: Dog
Breed: Miniature Pinscher
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 20
Location: portland, CT
Owner: MIA GRACE AND ROB

FAVORITES

Food: PEDIGREE,AND KIBBLES AND BITS
Toy: CAR 95 LIGHTING,, SQUEEKY TOYS,
Person: GRAMMA, AND MIA GRACE
Trick: SITS AND SPEAKS

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: PENNY ,LITTLE GIRL, SWEET PEA
More: SHE IS SO LOVABLE, SHE LOVES TO GO CAMPING WITH SKOOTER,THE VET SAID SHE IS OVER WEIGH, BUT SHE IS TALLER THEN SHE SHOULD BE, SHE IS 16 MONTHS OLD,SHE IS SUCH A JOY,
11 of 112

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -