pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Emma
Type: Dog
Breed: Lhasa Apso
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2005
Weight: 16
Location: Berlin, CT
Owner: Rich

FAVORITES

Food: meat meat meat
Toy: ripping paper and dryer sheets
Person: Rich
Trick: Sit, shake,Lay down, make food disappear

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Emmie the Tooth, Tooth, Emmie, the Diva, the princess
Pet Peeves: My brother Dunkin drags me around the floor by my tail or my my ears. Thats why my ears are so long.
21 of 112

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -