pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Dogs

PET PROFILE

Name: Freckles
Type: Dog
Breed: American Staffordshire Terrier
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2003
Weight: 41
Location: Ashford, CT
Owner: Toni
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Blue Seal
Toy: Bones any type of bones
Trick: sit, shake, lay down

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Freak
80 of 82

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -