pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Dogs

PET PROFILE

Name: Nikita
Type: Dog
Breed: Chihuahua
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 6
Location: Montville, CT
Owner: Leslie

FAVORITES

Food: all natural
Toy: blanket
Person: Me an family
Trick: stay an she sings an says I love you

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Princess
More: She is the sweetest girl. Loves her family,an nervous around strangers
5 of 82

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -