pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Labrador Retriever

PET PROFILE

Name: Sage
Type: Dog
Breed: Labrador Retriever
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 45
Location: Chicago, IL
Owner: T-Dog

FAVORITES

Food: Science Diet
Toy: Foofie (pink dog chew)
Person: My two year old daughter
Trick: Fetching a blankie

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Cagey Sagey
Pet Peeves: He's not allowed to play with the stray cats in the 'hood
More: He is about the best pet I could imagine...
6 of 7

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -