Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Mia
Type: Cat
Breed: Balinese
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 8
Location: Cromwell, CT
Owner: Mary and Kate

FAVORITES

Toy: Da' Bird
Person: Mary and Kate
Trick: Just looking gorgeous

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Beyonce
Pet Peeves: Not being noticed, and being pestered by her best buddy Kai.
More: Mia is a Princess and very zany!!! She knows she is gorgeous and she is soooooo sweet!