Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Calamari
Type: Cat
Breed: Maine Coon Cat
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2005
Weight: 12
Location: Enfield, CT
Owner: Jerry,Sylvia
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Friskies
Toy: String
Person: One never knows
Trick: I don't think so

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Callie
Pet Peeves: My 2 male housemates
More: I love attention when I love attention. I was feeling regal when I let my dad aim that box at me.