Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Queenie
Type: Cat
Breed: American Shorthair
Gender: Female
Year Born: 1995
Weight: 9
Location: Plainville, CT
Owner: Linda
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: people food, cold cuts, cat food
Toy: hasn't figured these out yet
Person: Daddy or brother
Trick: nothing

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Q, Q-Bert, Doodle
Pet Peeves: her sister Bailey (cat)