My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Farley
Type: Bird
Breed: Conure
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2004
Weight:
Location: Stony Brook, NY
Owner: Roberta

FAVORITES

Food: CORN
Toy: Loves to Shred paper
Trick: Working on it!

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Hefty
Pet Peeves: Being taken out of her cage
More: Very smart. SHE RULES! Says her name.
20 of 97

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -