pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Rocco
Type: Dog
Breed: American Pit Bull Terrier
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2012
Weight: 75
Location: Ocklawaha, FL
Owner: Amber

FAVORITES

Food: Pure Balance Grain Free Salmon and Pea
Toy: Trees
Person: His mommy and daddy
Trick: Swinging from a tree branch

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Big Boy
Pet Peeves: People messing with his food
More: Rocco is a very outgoing and hyper dog. He's the biggest baby and will lick you to death. I love him so much!!

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -