pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Dangee
Type: Dog
Breed: American Pit Bull Terrier
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 45
Location: Ocklawaha, FL
Owner: Amber

FAVORITES

Food: Chicken breast
Toy: Sticks
Person: His mommy
Trick: Fetching

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Handsome
Pet Peeves: His ears and tail being messed with
More: Dangee is such a doll. He's very loyal to me and the bond him and I share is really special. He loves to go for rides and play fetch with anyone that's willing to throw a stick. He also loves going for morning walks with his mom.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -