pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Obi Wan
Type: Dog
Breed: Miniature Pinscher
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2005
Weight: 12
Location: silver springs, FL
Owner: Pete

FAVORITES

Food: science diet
Toy: his puppet
Person: me and only me
Trick: many

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: obi dobie
More: this is the late great Obi I miss him so much will always be in my heart RIP Obi

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -