pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Roxanne
Type: Dog
Breed: Yorkshire Terrier
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 4
Location: ORLANDO, FL
Owner: Nicole

FAVORITES

Food: Blue Buffalo
Toy: Toothbrush
Person: Me :)
Trick: looking super cute

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Roxx, Whittles & Little Squirrel
Pet Peeves: When people walk in and don't say Hi.
More: Beady black eyes, beautiful silver coloring. Super sweet

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -