pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Abby
Type: Dog
Breed: Rottweiler
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 60
Location: Fremont, WI
Owner: Trisha and Max
Rescued

FAVORITES

Toy: Abby loves her Packer blanket and Kong. The bigger the chew bone the better
Trick: She knows sit, stay, shake, other paw, down, roll over

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Abby girl, Abigail
Pet Peeves: She whines if she is not getting attention
More: Abby is a very playful puppy. She loves to be outside chasing butterflies. She is also a digger. She will bury her chewies and then dig them back up later.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -