pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Bentley
Type: Dog
Breed: Newfoundland
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2006
Weight: 150
Location: Black Creek, WI
Owner: Glory

FAVORITES

Food: Taste of the wild
Toy: Ball
Person: Glory
Trick: stealing slippers

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: My sweetie
Pet Peeves: none
More: Bentley is a sweet newfie, he is learning to pull a cart

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -