pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Dempsey
Type: Dog
Breed: Cocker Spaniel
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2011
Weight:
Location: Appleton, WI
Owner: Ruth
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: science diet or pedigree
Toy: bones
Trick: sit, pray and jump

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: papa
Pet Peeves: none
More: Dempsey was a rescued dog , came from Missouri.He used to leave in the streets. This pet rescue organization name Chances has been a good place that love animals.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -