pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Most Popular

PET PROFILE

Name: Sydney Crosby
Type: Dog
Breed: Labrador Retriever
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 40
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Timi
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Pedigree
Toy: Rawhide
Person: his family
Trick: high five

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Syd the Kyd
Pet Peeves: vacuum cleaners
15 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -