pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Most Popular

PET PROFILE

Name: Katie
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 50
Location: pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Constance
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: cheese, peanut butter
Toy: my clothing, tennis balls and nyla bones
Person: Me, her mom
Trick: gives her paw, sits, dances

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: goofball, katie baby
Pet Peeves: wants the whole queen size bed, without me in it!
More: Katie is a sweet, loving dog, who thinks she is human. Gets along well with other dogs, is part lab and beagle. Katie loves people so much that she has a bad habit of jumping on them.
18 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -