pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Mickey
Type: Dog
Breed: Boston Terrier
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2004
Weight: 30
Location: Greensburg, PA
Owner: Michele

FAVORITES

Food: IAMs - No table scraps
Toy: stuffed green and red moose and Homer Simpson
Person: Me
Trick: sit, stay, roll over, shake

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Micko, Mickey the Man
More: Mickey is the most sensitive, loyal, cuddly dog. But he is also very protective and possessive. I love him to pieces.
123 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -