pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: buster and ritz
Type: Dog
Breed: Cairn Terrier
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2005
Weight: 14
Location: Verona, PA
Owner: Mary Ann

FAVORITES

Food: cheese
Toy: quacking duck
Person: me
Trick: "happy"

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: bus & richard
Pet Peeves: other dogs
More: loves to cuddle and be held.
88 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -