pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Sandra Sue Stadtlander of Millstone Farms
Type: Dog
Breed: Shetland Sheepdog
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 25
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Cindy, Greg, Jake & Zach
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: The Bones from a Prime Rib Roast
Toy: Orange Rubber Porcupine Squeeky Toy she got as a going home gift when we adopted her.
Person: Cindy
Trick: Catching Frisbee's, Playing Soccer

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Sandy
Pet Peeves: Doesn't like the rain, doesn't like to be disturbed when napping, doesn't like when we leave her alone...
183 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -