pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Mischa
Type: Dog
Breed: Pomeranian
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 9
Location: Bruin, PA
Owner: Stephani

FAVORITES

Food: Sam's choice filet mignon pouches and Purina One
Toy: tuggy rope
Person: my mommy
Trick: none, I'm too much of a diva to do tricks

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Mischie
Pet Peeves: not getting undivided attention
More: Hi, I'm Mischa. I'm a black pomeranian and am the baby of my family. I am spoiled rotten and am only happy when getting my own way. I graduated obedience school, but only respond to basic commands. Mommy calls me a Diva, but I just think I'm a princess. I love to play with our kitties, but they think I play too rough. Especially the little kitty. It's my way or nothing!
179 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -