pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Bruce
Type: Dog
Breed: Yorkshire Terrier
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 15
Location: Grove City, PA
Owner: Amy

FAVORITES

Food: Pizza Joe's pizza
Toy: Nyla Bone
Person: His dad, Michael or brother Oscar
Trick: Rolling over

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Brucer
Pet Peeves: none
More: This is Bruce. He loves to play with his son, BJ, his girlfriend, Kozmo, and his brother Oscar. He loves to burrow under things and cries when he doesn't get his way. He's our big bundle of love.
152 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -