pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Pita
Type: Dog
Breed: American Pit Bull Terrier
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2006
Weight: 50
Location: Plum, PA
Owner: Nancy

FAVORITES

Food: Any treats and cheese curls
Toy: football
Person: Dad
Trick: Kisses and army crawl

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Pita P
Pet Peeves: The only thing Pita doesn't like is baths, you can't say bath or stinkey, she will take off with her tail between her legs.
7 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -