pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Munnies
Type: Cat
Breed: Turkish Van
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2005
Weight: 18
Location: Avalon, PA
Owner: Paula
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Yuna
Toy: Bread Twists
Trick: Halloweens people

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Tee Tee Moo Moo Lovers
Pet Peeves: The other cat
More: I found her under a bush in W.V., she was born to two ferral cats.
She was so small, very sick and the vet said that I saved her life. She is still small, but very smart.
213 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -