pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Munnies
Type: Cat
Breed: Domestic
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2004
Weight: 18
Location: Avalon, PA
Owner: Paula
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Tuna
Toy: Breadties
Person: The other cat Sissie
Trick: Halloweens people

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Tee Tee Moo Moos Lovers
Pet Peeves: water
More: She was born to two ferral cats in W.V.,
I saved her life, she was so sick and the vet said that she would of not lived had I not rescued her.
143 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -