pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Baxter Hickton
Type: Dog
Breed: Labrador Retriever
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2002
Weight: 100
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Loran Hickton

FAVORITES

Food: Iams ProActiveHealth
Toy: Tennis Ball
Person: Me, my kids and the mailwoman
Trick: Elvis Smile

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Bud
Pet Peeves: Other cute dogs
More: Smart but goofy, loves a drive in the car. He thinks he is the Mayor of the South Park Off Leash Park!
82 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -