pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Marinara Cerminara
Type: Dog
Breed: Dachshund
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 16
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Michelle Hickey Cerminara
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Better than ears
Toy: Petco squeaky faces
Person: Her parents, grandmas and birda the treat lady
Trick: Giving paw/s and kisses

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Large Marge, Poopsie Love Buttons, Pumpkin, Princess
Pet Peeves: Waking her up
More: Rescused from Friends for Life in WV when she was 4 mos. old. She's not the miniature I paid for. She's the tallest wiener dog I've ever seen. Love her!!
106 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -