pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Lovey
Type: Dog
Breed: Boxer
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 67
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Jenn and John

FAVORITES

Food: Mixed Veggies
Toy: Dinosaur
Person: Mom
Trick: Giving Kisses

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Love Bird
Pet Peeves: Not getting 1,000 treats a day
43 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -