pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Pugsly
Type: Dog
Breed: Pug
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2002
Weight: 28
Location: Boynton Beach, FL
Owner: Pam

FAVORITES

Food: All!
Toy: Anything he can pull on
Person: Mommy
Trick: Tug of War!

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Snuggles
More: Pugnacious P. Pugsly is the happiest, most laid back Pug I've ever met! He snores like a train and smiles all the time - he loves to play tug of war with his sister Jasmine and he always wins!
171 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -