pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Masx
Type: Dog
Breed: Shih Tzu
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2006
Weight: 13
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Peggy

FAVORITES

Food: Purina Dog Chow
Toy: Green Puffy Ball
Person: Everyone

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Maxy, Maxamillion
Pet Peeves: None
More: Daddy to Kashmir. Loves to be held like a baby.
198 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -