pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Beamer
Type: Dog
Breed: Labrador Retriever
Gender: Male
Year Born: 1997
Weight:
Location: Jeannette, PA
Owner: Debbie
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Cheese
Toy: Anything with a squeaker
Person: Me
Trick: Doesn't do tricks but sits really well

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Beamey, Beamer Lee, Lee Lee
Pet Peeves: Getting his eyes cleaned
112 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -