pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Daisy
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2003
Weight: 11
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Donna

FAVORITES

Food: chicken and cheese
Toy: Blue Monkey
Person: Her Family

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Daisy Dukes
Pet Peeves: Doesn't like to be lifted from sleeping position.
More: Daisy is a very loving and caring pet. She is very respectful of the home she lives in. Gives a lot of love and is very gentle.
203 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -