pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Henry
Type: Dog
Breed: Golden Retriever
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 55
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Lee Anne
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: leftovers, any and all foods!
Toy: loves to play with balls and chew them or pop balloons
Person: loves his mom
Trick: dances

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: In picture he is Brett K-9 Keisel but he also goes by Hen Hen
Pet Peeves: doesn't like his bone taken away
35 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -