pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Auggie
Type: Dog
Breed: German Shorthaired Pointer
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 45
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Amy

FAVORITES

Food: Bil-Jac
Toy: "Mike" the stuffed cow
Trick: Fetch

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Monster
Pet Peeves: Baths
More: Loves the dog park!
164 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -