pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Freddy
Type: Dog
Breed: Dachshund
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2006
Weight: 16
Location: oakland park, FL
Owner: Chuck

FAVORITES

Food: Newmans own treats
Toy: Nylabone
Person: His master
Trick: Sit and stay thats about it

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Fast Freddy
Pet Peeves: Dinner not on time
More: Freddy is a cool dog the Dachshund breed is a very loyal and loving dog.
20 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -