pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Frank
Type: Dog
Breed: Yorkipoo
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 18
Location: Pittsburgh , PA
Owner: Lindsey

FAVORITES

Food: Chicken
Toy: Any stuffed animal
Person: His Parents
Trick: Roll Over or Speak

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Frank Beans, Bacon Bit, Kins, Babekins
Pet Peeves: Bugs
More: Smartest dog I have ever had! Such a cuddler too!
114 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -