pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Mia Lu
Type: Dog
Breed: Pekingese
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 6
Location: Crescent Hills, PA
Owner: Staci
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Chicken chicken and kosher hot dogs
Toy: Squeeky green snake
Person: Mommy
Trick: Just be cute

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Mi Mi or Lu Lu
Pet Peeves: Picky eater and stubborn
More: Thinks she is queen of my castle.
23 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -