pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Shioodle Puppies
Type: Dog
Breed: Shih poo
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2015
Weight: 1
Location: Le Roy, WV
Owner: Linda and Frank

FAVORITES

Food: Mother's milk and some moist kibbles
Toy: soft and crinkly
Person: me
Trick: being too cute

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: baby
Pet Peeves: too many licks
More: these 4 puppies are the cutiest pups ever. They come to kiss noises or puppy puppy puppy.
3 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -